Website Manager

St. Pius X Athletics

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/04/2019Beechwood - NienaberBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019Beechwood - OttoBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019BSS - StruckhoffBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019BSS - UnkrautBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019IHM - ArlinghausBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019MQH - HuntBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019SPX - BrauchBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019SPX - CreedBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019SPX - GroutBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019St. Agnes - CruseBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019St. Mary - SteffenBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019St. Thomas - SimonsBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019Villa - CarmanBye - NA / NA 
09/04/2019St. Agnes - CruseSPX - Creed 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/06/2019St. Agnes - CruseBye - NA / NA 
09/06/2019St. Cecilia - HellerBeechwood - Otto 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/06/2019BSS - StruckhoffSt. Henry - Borchardt 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/06/2019St. Thomas - SimonsSPX - Creed 6:00PM - 6:45PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/06/2019St. Joe Cold Spring - ObertBSS - Unkraut 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/06/2019St. Joe Crescent - ReisMQH - Hunt 6:45PM - 7:30PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/06/2019SPX - BrauchSt. Mary - Steffen 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/06/2019IHM - ArlinghausSt. Joe Crescent - Krumpelman 7:30PM - 8:15PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/06/2019SPX - GroutVilla - Carman 8:00PM - 8:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/06/2019Beechwood - NienaberSt. Agnes - Deye 8:15PM - 9:00PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/11/2019St. Joe Crescent - KrumpelmanBye - NA / NA 
09/11/2019St. Joe Cold Spring - ObertBye - NA / NA 
09/11/2019St. Mary - SteffenSt. Henry - Borchardt 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/11/2019St. Thomas - SimonsSt. Agnes - Cruse 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/11/2019St. Agnes - CruseSPX - Grout 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/11/2019Beechwood - OttoSPX - Brauch 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/12/2019St. Agnes - DeyeBye - NA / NA 
09/12/2019SPX - CreedSPX - Grout 4:45PM - 5:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/13/2019St. Joe Crescent - ReisBye - NA / NA 
09/13/2019St. Agnes - DeyeSPX - Creed 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/13/2019St. Henry - BorchardtVilla - Carman 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/13/2019SPX - GroutSt. Cecilia - Heller 6:00PM - 6:45PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/13/2019St. Thomas - SimonsSt. Joe Cold Spring - Obert 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/13/2019BSS - StruckhoffBSS - Unkraut 6:45PM - 7:30PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/13/2019Beechwood - NienaberMQH - Hunt 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/13/2019IHM - ArlinghausBeechwood - Otto 7:30PM - 8:15PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/13/2019SPX - BrauchSt. Agnes - Cruse 8:00PM - 8:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/13/2019St. Joe Crescent - KrumpelmanSt. Mary - Steffen 8:15PM - 9:00PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/18/2019St. Cecilia - HellerBye - NA / NA 
09/18/2019SPX - BrauchSPX - Creed 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/18/2019Villa - CarmanSt. Agnes - Deye 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/18/2019MQH - HuntBSS - Struckhoff 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/18/2019St. Joe Cold Spring - ObertSt. Joe Crescent - Reis 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/20/2019SPX - CreedBeechwood - Nienaber 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/20/2019St. Thomas - SimonsBSS - Unkraut 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/20/2019Beechwood - NienaberSt. Joe Crescent - Krumpelman 6:00PM - 6:45PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/20/2019BSS - StruckhoffSt. Mary - Steffen 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/20/2019St. Joe Crescent - ReisBeechwood - Otto 6:45PM - 7:30PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/20/2019IHM - ArlinghausVilla - Carman 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/20/2019St. Joe Cold Spring - ObertSt. Agnes - Cruse 7:30PM - 8:15PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/20/2019SPX - GroutMQH - Hunt 8:00PM - 8:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/20/2019St. Agnes - DeyeSt. Henry - Borchardt 8:15PM - 9:00PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/25/2019St. Henry - BorchardtBeechwood - Nienaber 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/25/2019Beechwood - OttoSt. Joe Cold Spring - Obert 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/25/2019BSS - UnkrautSt. Joe Crescent - Reis 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/25/2019MQH - HuntSt. Thomas - Simons 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/27/2019St. Henry - BorchardtBye - NA / NA 
09/27/2019SPX - CreedIHM - Arlinghaus 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/27/2019Villa - CarmanBSS - Struckhoff 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/27/2019St. Mary - SteffenBeechwood - Nienaber 6:00PM - 6:45PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/27/2019Beechwood - OttoSt. Thomas - Simons 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/27/2019St. Agnes - CruseSt. Joe Crescent - Reis 6:45PM - 7:30PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/27/2019BSS - UnkrautSPX - Grout 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/27/2019St. Joe Crescent - KrumpelmanSt. Agnes - Deye 7:30PM - 8:15PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
09/27/2019MQH - HuntSPX - Brauch 8:00PM - 8:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
09/27/2019St. Cecilia - HellerSt. Joe Cold Spring - Obert 8:15PM - 9:00PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
10/02/2019St. Joe Crescent - KrumpelmanBSS - Struckhoff 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/02/2019St. Mary - SteffenIHM - Arlinghaus 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/02/2019St. Agnes - CruseSt. Cecilia - Heller 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/02/2019Villa - CarmanSPX - Brauch 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/04/2019SPX - BrauchBSS - Unkraut 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/04/2019St. Agnes - DeyeSt. Mary - Steffen 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/04/2019BSS - StruckhoffSPX - Creed 6:00PM - 6:45PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
10/04/2019Beechwood - NienaberVilla - Carman 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/04/2019St. Cecilia - HellerSt. Thomas - Simons 6:45PM - 7:30PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
10/04/2019IHM - ArlinghausMQH - Hunt 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/04/2019St. Joe Crescent - ReisSt. Cecilia - Heller 7:30PM - 8:15PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
10/04/2019SPX - GroutBeechwood - Otto 8:00PM - 8:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/04/2019St. Henry - BorchardtSt. Joe Crescent - Krumpelman 8:15PM - 9:00PMSt. Pius X / PAC 
10/09/2019St. Joe Cold Spring - ObertSt. Joe Crescent - Krumpelman 5:00PM - 5:45PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/09/2019St. Joe Crescent - ReisSt. Agnes - Deye 5:45PM - 6:30PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/09/2019St. Cecilia - HellerSt. Henry - Borchardt 6:30PM - 7:15PMSt. Pius X / Gym 
10/09/2019BSS - UnkrautIHM - Arlinghaus 7:15PM - 8:00PMSt. Pius X / Gym 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

St. Pius X Athletics Association

348 Dudley Road 
Edgewood, Kentucky 41017
Phone : 859-341-4900
Copyright © 2019 St. Pius X Athletics  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In